Badshah
Hindi
Badshah Songs Collection

Badshah Songs Collection

Badshah Songs CollectionDownload to all Hits Songs of Badshah (2018) Collection . Total 30 song of this album. Audio Bit-rate: 320Kbps (.mp3). Badshah songs free download.

Badshah hits songs, Badshah songs collection, Badshah all songs download, Badshah latest songs, Badshah new songs 2018, Badshah new bollywood songs, Badshah hindi songs, Badshah hip hop song, Badshah songs download 320kbps, indian pop songs download, Badshah indi-pop songs, Badshah new music download, Badshah songs pk

BIO

Birth name : Aditya Prateek Singh Sisodia
Also known as: Badshah
Born: 19 November 1985 (age 32) New Delhi, India
Genres : Bhangra, Desi Hip Hop, World, Bollywood
Occupation(s): Rapper, Music Producer, Music Composer, Lyricist
Years active 2006–present

Badshah Songs Download MP3

Song Name Download
1. Buzz
Aastha Gill , Badshah
Download
2. Happy Happy
Aastha Gill, Badshah
Download
3. Tareefan
Badshah
Download
4. The Humma Song
A.R. Rahman, Badshah, Tanishk Bagchi
Download
5. Trippy Trippy
Neha Kakkar, Benny Dayal, Brijesh Shandilya, Badshah
Download
6. Wakhra Swag
Navv Inder, Badshah
Download
7. Yaar 17
Teg Grewal
Download
8. RayZR Mera Swag
Badshah , Aastha Gill
Download
9. Saturday Saturday
Indeep Bakshi , Akriti Kakkar
Download
10. Take Your Sandals Off
Girik Aman
Download
11. The Breakup Song
Arijit Singh, Badshah, Jonita Gandhi , Nakash Aziz
Download
12. Mubarakan
Juggy D, Yash Narvekar, Badshah, Sukriti Kakar
Download
13. O Saathi O Saathi (MTV Unplugged)
Jubin Nautiyal , Badshah
Download
14. Proper Patola
Diljit Dosanjh
Download
15. Mercy
Badshah
Download
16. Move Your Lakk
Diljit Dosanjh, Badshah, Sonakshi Sinha
Download
17. Kala Chashma
Amar Arshi, Badshah , Neha Kakkar
Download
18. Kar Gayi Chull
Badshah, Fazilpuria, Sukriti Kakar, Neha Kakkar
Download
19. Khu Te Bar
Babbu Mann
Download
20. Let It Go
Badshah
Download
21. Let’s Nacho
Badshah , Benny Dayal
Download
22. Fateh
Jsl Singh, Badshah
Download
23. I Wanna Be Free
Badshah, Major Lazer, Diplo
Download
24. Baagi Jatt
Gurinder Rai
Download
25. Baby Ko Bass Pasand Hai
Vishal Dadlani, Shalmali Kholgade, Ishita , Badshah
Download
26. Chull
Fazilpuria
Download
27. Dj Waley Babu
Badshah ft. Aastha Gill
Download
28. Don’t Look At Me
Indeep Bakshi
Download
29. Abhi Toh Party
Badshah , Aastha
Download
30. Akkad Bakkad
Badshah, Neha Kakkar
Download

Zip Download Links

» Download All Songs in 320Kbps.zip

ads

2 Comments

Speak Your Mind

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.